Monday, May 11, 2009

Phuture and my new love !

Yay, i got a new phone, and the phone is very classy and pretty ! :DD
Yes, it is LG - PRADA2 KF-900 ! :)
I love the keyboard ! Cause of my nails i can't use touch screen phones.. =X
Im still trying to figure out how to use this phone, this is my new love ! haha.
Went to phuture with baby and camy ect ~ Oh, this is me and kenneth ! :)
Dancing queen ! LOL ! :DD
Camy and i, miss her so much, i only play dota with her online but didn't meet up for ages.
Baby, Andrew and Bryan ~ Happy three good friends ~
We are crazy, cause we play dota from mid night till dawn ! hahaha ! :)
Camy, me and Nat. Let's take a picture before we got drunk. =X
*P.S : Just came back from BKK with baby, wanted to go with naomi and desiree but baby is only having a few days leave, so didn't go with them. :"( Anyway, life in BKK is so good, everyday is just shop and eat, shop and eat. LOL ! Don't really have time to blog nowadays cause im busy with advertorials and DOTA ! haha. My dear naomi is mad, she called me in the middle of the night just to tell me that she's listening to the " I wanna nobody nobody but you ", then that song reminds her of me. hahahaha. =X Gonna post my BKK trip photos soon and now im going to bed ! Good night and tata ~ Many advertorials to do next week !!


Night-lifes, Mj, Poker, Food, Photography
and hip-hop steps are my LOVE.
Photoshoots and beaches make me:)
Am a sweetheart for my girls.
Sweet treats and LV are my cups of tea.
LOVE is what am i treasuring now.
Iam good at long time SLEEPING !
DOTAING, yes i do play DOTA !
Piano is my favourite talent.
I love my baby as much as i love my life.

* I love flowers.
* I love pink.
* I love romantic stories.
* I party till dawn.
* I shop till dusk.

* I travel around.
* That's because..
* Iam a girl.
* And a unique one ~

Ads - Click on the Ads !

My modeling profile

*Miss Maxim Singapore
*Maxim magazine cover
*Playeur magazine cover
*Stuff magazine cover
*FHM magazine
*The new paper cover page
*The straights time
*Model for PC / IT Show / Sitex
*Model for CommunicAsia Samsung
*Car events for St power / Hotstuff magazine
*Super import night
*S - Factor on Channel 5 mediacorp TV
*Bored in bikini on