Thursday, July 22, 2010

CommunicAsia 2010 at SamSung ! ♥

CommunicAsia 2010, worked for Samsung again. Ee xuan and i. :)
Me, ee xuan, chantel and wei ni. :D
The Kate Spade phone..
Its pretty !
This is the chocolate phone ~~ Cute right ?
The pink one is so sweet.
From docomo.
Yay, this is what am getting, abit late huh ? BB bold 9700.
But i already got my pretty case which i will show you soon for bold 2.
Hello, welcome to samsung booth ! :)
Chantel and i, didnt wear much eye make up that day.
Angela and i.
Crazy girls, ahahahaa.
My beloved Wei ni ! :)
Sharon and i ! Muackkksss.
My new bbtbff weni ~ LOL !
Group picture ~ yay SamSung !


Met mummy yesterday, ate crystal jade with her and baby.
She gave me this as my birthday present ! Yay, i love my mummy alot.
Pretty ? But i prefer the white one. :D

*P.S : I played MJ from Sunday to Tuesday, 3 days in the row ! OMG. Mummy is coming to cook dumplings for me and baby ! Yay. She wanna bring us to BKK also ! :D Finally, my nail appointment is tomorrow 4pm. Should i do air-brush ? haha. And and we shall party on friday girlsss !


Night-lifes, Mj, Poker, Food, Photography
and hip-hop steps are my LOVE.
Photoshoots and beaches make me:)
Am a sweetheart for my girls.
Sweet treats and LV are my cups of tea.
LOVE is what am i treasuring now.
Iam good at long time SLEEPING !
DOTAING, yes i do play DOTA !
Piano is my favourite talent.
I love my baby as much as i love my life.

* I love flowers.
* I love pink.
* I love romantic stories.
* I party till dawn.
* I shop till dusk.

* I travel around.
* That's because..
* Iam a girl.
* And a unique one ~

Ads - Click on the Ads !

My modeling profile

*Miss Maxim Singapore
*Maxim magazine cover
*Playeur magazine cover
*Stuff magazine cover
*FHM magazine
*The new paper cover page
*The straights time
*Model for PC / IT Show / Sitex
*Model for CommunicAsia Samsung
*Car events for St power / Hotstuff magazine
*Super import night
*S - Factor on Channel 5 mediacorp TV
*Bored in bikini on