Friday, January 15, 2010

Party again at phuture with my dear ones ! ♥

Zouk again on last satursay ! White wine ! :)
Me and tanny and bryan's cousin.
I think she was talking to me. LOL !
Chivas. I tried to mix chivas with redbull, omg yuckss !
Yay apple shooters !
Tanny and I. :)
Jagerbomb ! :DD
Muackss. xoxo.
Baby and i.
So happy ah ! Stupid girl.. LOL !
Tanny, Zx and Baby.
Random pic, this is quite funny.
Yay, tanny is short. HAHAHA.
White wine. Steph bought this for us.
Tran, Zx and Steph. :)
Baby and his stupid face, HAHAHA. =X
Zx, me and tanny ! Cheers !
Baby and i.
Hahahaha, she was tiptoeing la ! Play cheat, but still shorter ! LOLOL ! :D
Wooo, chilli crab !
The pincer is so big !!! :D
Ate Xiao long bao with baby the other day before movie.
Fried dumpling.
Cold beef sidedish.
I dont know what does this call.
Our dessert. Mango flavored.

*P.S : Went to watch movie with baby, Andrew and Steph last night. Then played L4D with them, OMG, i suck at it. LOL ! Taking a break now, don't feel like working at all. Dinner tonight at crystal jade ! :) I love my life. hahaha.


Night-lifes, Mj, Poker, Food, Photography
and hip-hop steps are my LOVE.
Photoshoots and beaches make me:)
Am a sweetheart for my girls.
Sweet treats and LV are my cups of tea.
LOVE is what am i treasuring now.
Iam good at long time SLEEPING !
DOTAING, yes i do play DOTA !
Piano is my favourite talent.
I love my baby as much as i love my life.

* I love flowers.
* I love pink.
* I love romantic stories.
* I party till dawn.
* I shop till dusk.

* I travel around.
* That's because..
* Iam a girl.
* And a unique one ~

Ads - Click on the Ads !

My modeling profile

*Miss Maxim Singapore
*Maxim magazine cover
*Playeur magazine cover
*Stuff magazine cover
*FHM magazine
*The new paper cover page
*The straights time
*Model for PC / IT Show / Sitex
*Model for CommunicAsia Samsung
*Car events for St power / Hotstuff magazine
*Super import night
*S - Factor on Channel 5 mediacorp TV
*Bored in bikini on

Blog Archive