Thursday, November 26, 2009

Photoshoot and xbox 360 ! ♥

Photoshoot with kaykay, sorry for the late update. Just came back sg though. :)
Taken by my blackberry's vga camera.
Testing the flash but failed. Too strong for my camera ! =X
Ego, keep taking pictures, but i don't really like to take photos nowadays.
Cute salior moon uniform ~
Pose pose. hahaha.
Some 12 mega pix photos from the shoot.

I love those photos, thank you for sending me !
Worked for xbox 360 road show. Huiyi, me, winnie and kaykay.
Yay, 98.7FM, xbox 360 rocks ! :D
I won this ! Yes, im the rock star ! LOL !
Oh ya, got this free game with 2 mic from xbox ! :)
Let's sing, lady gaga's just dance ~
Dinner after work, was so hungry..
Many many food. :DD

*P.S : Didn't update my blog for some time, sorry was busy and just came back from overseas. Woo, naomi wanna bring me go and eat korean BBQ, yay, i feel loved. hahaha. Should i work for zouk-out or party ? LOL. Will update more soon !!! Stay tuned. L.O.V.E !


Night-lifes, Mj, Poker, Food, Photography
and hip-hop steps are my LOVE.
Photoshoots and beaches make me:)
Am a sweetheart for my girls.
Sweet treats and LV are my cups of tea.
LOVE is what am i treasuring now.
Iam good at long time SLEEPING !
DOTAING, yes i do play DOTA !
Piano is my favourite talent.
I love my baby as much as i love my life.

* I love flowers.
* I love pink.
* I love romantic stories.
* I party till dawn.
* I shop till dusk.

* I travel around.
* That's because..
* Iam a girl.
* And a unique one ~

Ads - Click on the Ads !

My modeling profile

*Miss Maxim Singapore
*Maxim magazine cover
*Playeur magazine cover
*Stuff magazine cover
*FHM magazine
*The new paper cover page
*The straights time
*Model for PC / IT Show / Sitex
*Model for CommunicAsia Samsung
*Car events for St power / Hotstuff magazine
*Super import night
*S - Factor on Channel 5 mediacorp TV
*Bored in bikini on