Thursday, August 02, 2007

Gonna meet Desiree later, the audition is at Alexandra road, maybe i can go to IKEA to eat meat balls and hot dog after that. Haha. :) Today's weather is like so hot, gosh ! Oh, that time i bought 3 dresses from 3 different shops. Warehouse, Topshop and Forever21. I love them. :D Then very funny that baby became fatter, he used to wear waist 33, now increasing to 36, hahaha, the topman staff asked that, " Are you sure that you are wearing 36 ? " Isn't that cute baby ? Yesterday's mahjong was fun, really love to play mahjong, but i didn't win money also didn't lose. Good, at least didn't lose. :DD Desiree wasn't in the mood of playing last night. Babe, cheer up. Don't always za hu. LOL. Love you babe. <3


Night-lifes, Mj, Poker, Food, Photography
and hip-hop steps are my LOVE.
Photoshoots and beaches make me:)
Am a sweetheart for my girls.
Sweet treats and LV are my cups of tea.
LOVE is what am i treasuring now.
Iam good at long time SLEEPING !
DOTAING, yes i do play DOTA !
Piano is my favourite talent.
I love my baby as much as i love my life.

* I love flowers.
* I love pink.
* I love romantic stories.
* I party till dawn.
* I shop till dusk.

* I travel around.
* That's because..
* Iam a girl.
* And a unique one ~

Ads - Click on the Ads !

My modeling profile

*Miss Maxim Singapore
*Maxim magazine cover
*Playeur magazine cover
*Stuff magazine cover
*FHM magazine
*The new paper cover page
*The straights time
*Model for PC / IT Show / Sitex
*Model for CommunicAsia Samsung
*Car events for St power / Hotstuff magazine
*Super import night
*S - Factor on Channel 5 mediacorp TV
*Bored in bikini on

Blog Archive